University of Abuja Postgraduate School Fees

abuja postgraduate

University of Abuja Postgraduate School Fees

Below is the schedule of the University of Abuja Postgraduate Programmes school fees.

University of Abuja Postgraduate School Fees schedule

<< Mobile Phone Users Scroll >>

SNPost-graduate ProgrammesTuition NOther Charges NTotal N
1Masters in Arts/ Education/ Management Sciences/ Social Sciences75,00039,000114,000
2Masters In Science60,00039,50099,500
3Ph.D Arts90,00039,500129,500
4Ph.D Science/ Education/ Management Sciences/ Social Sciences90,00039,500129,500
5Ph.D Natural Science80,00039,500119,500
6LL.M125,00039,500164,500
7Masters In Philosophy140,00039,500179,500
8Ph.D Law150,00039,500189,500
9PDGE40,00039,00079,000
10PGDA/BA/PS/EPP & Other PGDs85,00039,000124,000
11MBA Executive250,00039,500289,500
12MBA Full-time150,00039,500189,500
13MPA/MIRD/MEPP/MFE150,00039,500189,500

SEE ALSO:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *